色噜噜人体337p人体 I 超碰97观看 I 91久久香蕉国产日韩欧美9色 I 色婷婷我要去我去也 I 日本午夜a I 国产av高清怡春院 I 桃色精品 I 91香蕉国产 I 另类小说第一页 I 日操夜夜操 I 久久性色 I 日韩欧在线 I 国产深夜在线观看 I 免费的av I 18在线观看视频 I 他也色在线视频 I 亚洲熟女中文字幕男人总站 I 亚洲国产综合精品中文第一 I 人妻丰满熟av无码区hd I 新黄色网址 I 国产精品真实灌醉女在线播放 I 欧美巨大荫蒂茸毛毛人妖 I 国产一区欧美 I 欧洲亚洲1卡二卡三卡2021 I 国产亚洲欧美在线观看三区 I 97精品无人区乱码在线观看 I 欧美妇人 I 96精品在线视频 I 国产人免费视频在线观看 I 91麻豆国产福利在线观看

小學英語單元測試題:What a good, kind girl

時間:2021-06-11 09:00:46 試題 我要投稿

小學英語單元測試題:What a good, kind girl

  單元測試

小學英語單元測試題:What a good, kind girl

  (B卷)

  一、語音知識 (5%)

  找出下列各組劃線部分讀音不同于其他三個的詞,將其字母標號填入題前括號中,What a good, kind girl! 單元測試(B卷)。

  [ ]1. A. until B. husband C. excuse D. jump

  [ ]2. A. kind B. wind C. behind D. wife

  [ ]3. A. country B. enough C. around D. young

  [ ]4. A. school B. football C. cook D. book

  [ ]5. A. danger B. orange C. cabbage D. sugar

  二、單詞拼寫 (10%)

  以下所給單詞均不完整,從A、B、C 中選出適當的字母或字母組合,使其完整與正確。

  [ ]6. tr__ff__c A. a...i B. e...c C. a...e

  [ ]7. h__sb__nd A. a...u B. u...e C. u...a

  [ ]8. p__ck__t A. e...a B. o...e C. a...o

  [ ]9. __ddr__ss A. a...e B. a...o C. o...e

  [ ]10. d__ng____ A. a...or B. e...ar C. a...er

  三、詞組漢譯 (10%)

  將下列詞組翻譯成漢語。

  11. go on doing sth __________

  12. what's the matter _________

  13. on the left ______________

  14. half an hour _____________

  15. look around _____________

  四、完成句子 (15%)

  根據所給漢語完成下列句子,每空一詞。

  16. 三路汽車站就在公園外面。

  The No.3 bus ______ is ______ outside the park.

  17. 到那個醫院你要用半小時。

  It will ______ you half an hour to ______ the hospital.

  18. 你最好乘公共汽車去那兒。

  You'd ______ ______ a bus there.

  19. 莉莉的.娃娃可能在床上。

  Lily's doll ______ ______ on her bed.

  20. 請問,去水上公園怎么走?

  Excuse me, ______ is the way ______ the Water Park?

  五、單項選擇 (30%)

  從A、B、C、D 四個選項中,選出可以填入空白處的正確答案。

  [ ]21. Walk ______ this street and turn ______.

  A. along...to left B. along...left

  C. long...to the right D. down...on the left

  [ ]22. The No. 3 bus can take you right ______.

  A. there B. at there C. in there D. to there

  [ ]23. The policeman ______ know his address.

  A. may be B. maybe C. sure D. may

  [ ]24. The old man was ______ his way ______ the farm.

  A. in...on B. for...to C. on...to D. with...on

  [ ]25. The hospital is about ______ walk.

  A. five minutes B. five minutes'

  C. five minutes D. five minute's

  [ ]26. The boy is standing ______ the side ______ the

  street waiting for his father.

  A. at...of B. in...to C. on...in D. of...at

  [ ]27. It's a long way from here. We'd better ______ a taxi.

  A. taking B. catch C. to catch D. to take

  [ ]28. I can't find my ticket for the film. ______ I do?

  A. How do B. Which can

  C. What may D. What shall

  [ ]29. Please ask your teacher. She may ______ the answer.

  A. having B. has C. have D. had

  [ ]30. They will ______ to get to the cinema.

  A. take a No. 8 bus B. sit a No. 8 bus

  C. catch No. 8 bus D. do a No. 8 bus

  六、完形填空30%

  通讀下面短文,掌握其大意,然后在所給的四個選項中,選出一個最佳答案,英語試題《What a good, kind girl! 單元測試(B卷)》。

  My cousin(表兄弟), John, is a university student. Last year he went to Italy (意大利) and stayed there for two months. I was surprised that John was able to have such a long 31 because he never had any money.

  "How did you manage it, John?" I asked. "I thought you were going to stay for two weeks."

  "It was 32 ," John answered. "I got a job."

  "A job!" I cried out. "What did you do?"

  "I gave English lessons to a grocer (小商販)", John answered. "We have become great friends." "But you are not a teacher." I said. "I told him I couldn't 33 ," John explained. "But he insisted on having conversation (會話) lessons. He wanted to practise his English. He has a lot of 34 customers, so it is important for him to speak English. I spent three hours a day talking to him. In return he gave me a room, three meals a day and a little pocket money."

  "Did your pupil learn much English?" I asked.

  "I don't know," John said, "but I learnt a lot of 35 ."

  [ ]31. A. holiday B. way C. rest D. day

  [ ]32. A. easy B. easily C. hard D. difficult

  [ ]33. A. teach B. to teach C. understand D. work

  [ ]34. A. American B. Japanese

  C. Chinese D. Russian (俄國人)

  [ ]35. A. Italian (意大利語) B. English

  C. Japanese D. French (法語)

  參 考 答 案

  一、1. C 2. B 3. C 4. A 5. D

  二、6. A 7. C 8. B 9. A 10. C

  三、11. 繼續做某事 12. 怎么了 13. 在左邊 14. 半小時 15. 環視四周

  四、16. stop (station)...right 17. take...reach 18. better take 19. may be 20. which...to

  五、21. B 22. A 23. D 24. C 25. B 26. A 27. B 28. D 29. C 30. A

  六、31. A 32. A 33. A 34. A 35. A

【小學英語單元測試題:What a good, kind girl】相關文章:

《What a good, kind girl!》綜合能力測試題和答案06-23

That Kind of Girl歌詞01-05

英語詩歌:What the Girl Wore06-13

What is a good parent英語作文06-16

《This girl is good》教學設計06-23

what makes me a good friend英語作文05-05

what kind of后加什么?09-10

What are you doing單元測試題04-07

《What kind of noodles would you like》英語評課稿10-10

主站蜘蛛池模板: 精品欧洲av无码一区二区三区 | 好吊视频一区二区三区 | 日韩另类在线 | 少妇人妻偷人精品一区二区 | 中文字幕一区二区三区四区欧美 | 国产在线看老王影院入口2021 | 在线播放无码高潮的视频 | 91p视频 | 国产一区二区免费在线视频 | 青青操在线 | 成人在线国产视频 | 一区二区三区鲁丝不卡麻豆 | 成人av影片| 99久久免费看精品国产 | 越南女子杂交内射bbwbbw | 99精品国产在热久久无码 | 久久精品国产99国产精品严洲 | 吃奶揉捏奶头高潮视频在线观看 | 中国的一级黄色片 | 狠狠干,狠狠操 | 久久99精品福利久久久久久 | 中文字幕资源 | 国产原创popny丨九色 | 女人久久| 国产69精品久久久久人妻刘玥 | 欧美五月婷婷 | 久久免费视频在线 | 天堂久久爱资源站www | 午夜精品久久久久久久传媒 | 综合av第一页 | 国产精品亚洲精品日韩已满 | 人操人免费视频 | 狠狠久久噜噜熟女 | 亚洲乱亚洲乱妇小说网 | 手机看片1024国产 | 国产精品99久久久久的智能播放 | 日日碰日日摸日日澡视频播放 | 成人午夜国产内射主播 | 一进一出一爽又粗又大 | 美丽人妻被按摩中出中文字幕 | 69视频入口| 久久青草成人综合网站 | 久久九九av免费精品 | 国产激情欧美激情 | 无码中文字幕波多野结衣 | 亚洲精品美女久久久久久久 | 天天干视频在线观看 | 欧美另类v| 欧美丰满熟妇vaideos | 精品久久无码中文字幕 | 亚洲激情99| 开心激情小说网 | 国产一卡2卡3卡4卡网站贰佰 | 黄色片观看 | 91丨porny丨最新 | 亚洲国产精品成人 | 97人人射 | 中文韩国午夜理伦三级好看 | 东北女人毛多水多牲交视频 | 国产高清在线男人的天堂 | 精品国产成人一区二区 | 丁香婷婷综合网 | 91大尺度 | 国产男女自拍 | 亚洲精品人成网线在播放va | 青青草狠狠干 | 97精品欧美一区二区三区 | 欧美日本亚洲 | av手机在线免费观看 | 久久天天躁狠狠躁夜夜2o2o | 中文字幕在线播放一区二区 | 国产一在线精品一区在线观看 | 久草在线免费新视频 | 免费一级淫片红桃视频 | 成人欧美日韩 | 久久av无码αv高潮αv喷吹 | 东京热无码中文字幕av专区 | 欧美一级欧美一级 | 国产午夜网站 | 三级一级片 | 成人免费无码大片a毛片户外 | 人妖天堂狠狠ts人妖天堂狠狠 | 久久伊人成人 | 永久免费观看国产裸体美女 | 成人做爰视频www网站 | 最新av在线免费观看 | 欧美日韩成人一区二区三区 | 99热这里只有精品免费 | 成人免费看片98图片 | 亚洲视频 欧美视频 | 亚洲女优天堂 | 国产欧美日韩免费看aⅴ视频 | 久久久久一区 | 欧亚乱熟女一区二区在线 | 曰韩精品无码一区二区视频 | 国产亚洲精品a在线无码 | 麻豆精品国产 | 日本香港三级亚洲三级 | 黄色91免费 |