色噜噜人体337p人体 I 超碰97观看 I 91久久香蕉国产日韩欧美9色 I 色婷婷我要去我去也 I 日本午夜a I 国产av高清怡春院 I 桃色精品 I 91香蕉国产 I 另类小说第一页 I 日操夜夜操 I 久久性色 I 日韩欧在线 I 国产深夜在线观看 I 免费的av I 18在线观看视频 I 他也色在线视频 I 亚洲熟女中文字幕男人总站 I 亚洲国产综合精品中文第一 I 人妻丰满熟av无码区hd I 新黄色网址 I 国产精品真实灌醉女在线播放 I 欧美巨大荫蒂茸毛毛人妖 I 国产一区欧美 I 欧洲亚洲1卡二卡三卡2021 I 国产亚洲欧美在线观看三区 I 97精品无人区乱码在线观看 I 欧美妇人 I 96精品在线视频 I 国产人免费视频在线观看 I 91麻豆国产福利在线观看

中考英語(yǔ)試題考點(diǎn)分類

時(shí)間:2021-03-28 16:02:53 試題 我要投稿

有關(guān)中考英語(yǔ)試題考點(diǎn)分類

  中考英語(yǔ)試題考點(diǎn)分類

有關(guān)中考英語(yǔ)試題考點(diǎn)分類

  中考英語(yǔ)試題考點(diǎn)分類匯編:形容詞

  (2010·福建省晉江市,39,1)--The cake is too expensive. Would you like to show me a _______one?

  --Sure. Here you are.

  A. cheap B. cheaper C. cheapest

  (2010·江蘇省揚(yáng)州市,8,1)-Yummy!The coffee is good.

  --That's right .It will taste________with some milk.

  A.good B.better C.best D.the best

  【答案】B

  (2010·湖北省黃岡市,37,1)-What's the low-carbon life style like?

  --Save_______energy,produce________carbon.

  A.more;more B.less;more C.less;less D.more;less

  【答案】D

  (2010四川省成都市34. 1)What a nice picture of a house.It would be_______with some green trees around it.

  A.good B..better C.worse

  【答案】B

  (2010四川省成都市38. 1)I had a hard time with math and I wasn't ______to get the bad report from my math teacher.

  A.sure B.surprised C.excited

  【答案】B

  (2010·浙江省湖州市,20,1)Tom is not good at math.He always feels ______before her takes a math test.

  A.interested B.comfortable C.nervous D.proud

  【答案】C

  (2010·山西省,18,1)-I'm going to a job interview. I feeI a IittIe_______.

  -Take it easy. Listening to music can heIp you reIax.

  A. comfortable B. nervous C. excited

  【答案】B

  (2010·山西省,22,1)It is--- to teach a kid the way to solve a problem than tell him the solution directly

  A.helpful B.more helpful C. the most heipfui

  【答案】B

  (2010·湖北省武漢市,32,1)-Are you scared of the flight?

  --No, just a little ________.

  A. angry B. serious C. anxious D. calm

  【答案】C

  (2010·湖北省武漢市,37,1)-Waiter, $ 20 for dinner, right?

  --I'm afraid $25, sir, for drinks are ________.

  A. extra B. free C. high D. spare

  【答案】A

  (2010·河南省,23,1)( )-Excuse me,sir. The shoes are a bit small for me

  -Don't worry.I'll change them for a--size

  A smaller B smallest C larger D largest

  【答案】C

  (2010·吉林省通化市,40,1)Taking buses in Beijing is______than taking a taxi.

  A.more cheap B.much cheaper C.a little cheap D.less cheaper

  【答案】B

  (2010·湖北省荊州市,18,1) -Which province is the ________ one in winter?

  -It should be Hainan Province, I think.

  A.coldest B.hotter C.warmest D.cooler

  【答案】C

  (2010 .河北省卷,28. 1)I don't think looking after children is just work.

  A. woman B. woman's C. women D. women's

  【答案】D

  (2010 .河北省卷,34. 1) Sometimes walking is even than driving during the busy traffic time.

  A. fast B. faster C. slow D. slower

  【答案】B

  (2010.四川省內(nèi)江市32. 1)________mothers can't go to the meeting ,because they have gone to New York on business.

  A.Alice and Lily's B.Alice's and Lily's C.Alice's and Lily

  【答案】B

  (2010.四川省自貢市36. 1)Taking buses in Beijing is ________than taking taxies.

  A.more cheaper B.much cheaper C.less cheaper

  【答案】B

  (2010江蘇省南京市8. 1)-Peter has good grades in all his subjects,but he never shows off.

  --I agree.He is very _________.

  A.easy-going B.imaginative C.modest D.generous

  【答案】C

  (2010江蘇省宿遷市10. 1)You can't sneeze and keep your eyes _______ at the same time.

  A. open B. opens C. opened D. opening

  【答案】A

  (2010年上海市35. 1)Listening is just as________as speaking in language learning.

  A.important B.more important C.most important D.the most important

  【答案】A

  (2010年上海市49. 1)My dog is gentle and never bites.So you needn't be_______.

  A.excited B.frightened C.satisfied D.interested

  【答案】B

  (2010·湖北省十堰市,32,1)-Our teacher wants us to be_______when we talk with the foreigners.

  --Yes,we should believe in ourselves.

  A.comfortable B.confident C.unusual D.energetic

  【答案】B

  (2010·湖北省十堰市,35,1)-Did you have a wonderful time at the party?

  --Yes,it's ________ one I've ever been to before.

  A.a more excited B.a more exciting C.the most excited D.the most exciting

  【答案】D

  (2010·廣西省梧州市,37,1)-Which do you like ________,tea,coffee or juice?

  --Coffee.

  A.good B.better C.best D.well

  【答案】C

  (2010·陜西省,29,1)The ______friends you have ,the ______you will be.

  A.more;happy B.many;happy C.more;happier D.many;happier

  【答案】C

  (2010·山東省萊蕪市,19,1)---I'm ______, mum. Can I have something to drink?

  ---OK. Here's some cola.

  A.full B.heavy C.hungry D.thirsty

  【答案】D

  (2010·山東省菏澤市,23,1)Which is the _______ way to Qingdao, by plane, bus or train?

  A. good B. well C. better D. best

  【答案】D

  (2010·貴州省銅仁市,29,1)Study hard! ____ you study, ____ results you'll get.

  A. Harder; better B. The harder; better. C. The harder; the better D.Harder;the better.

  【答案】C

  (2010·福建省福州市,39,1)-Let's buy some cards for our teachers on Teachers' Day.

  --Why not make some by hand?It's much_________.

  A.interesting B.more interesting C.the most interesting

  【答案】B

  (2010·福建省福州市,43,1)-Lin Tao ,why are you so________?

  --Because Wang Meng got three gold medals at the Winter Olympics.

  A.excited B.angry C.disappointed

  【答案】A

  (2010·湖北省黃石市,37,1) Lucy didn't make my mistakes in the math exam. She is _______ than any other student.

  A. the most careful B. more careless C. more careful D. much careful

  【答案】C

  (2010·湖北省襄樊市,30,1) - What do you think of the sweater ?

  - It's too _________ , and I don't have enough money to buy it .

  A. nice B. lovely C. popular D. expensive

  【答案】D

  (2010·湖北省襄樊市,31,1)- Why are you unhappy , Ben ?

  - I was late for class again , I'm afraid Miss Li will be _______ me .

  A. friendly to B. angry with C. busy with D. proud of

  【答案】B

  (2010·湖北省荊門市,25,1)He was so ____▲ _when he heard the ____▲ ___ news that he got the first prize in the contest.

  A. exciting, exciting B. exciting, excited C. excited, excited D. excited, exciting

  【答案】D

  (2010·黑龍江省雞西市,27,1)( )-Claudia, your handwriting is much ______ than before.

  -Thank you.

  A. beautiful B. more beautiful C. most beautiful

  【答案】B

  (2010·北京市,25,1) -Which color do you like ______, blue or green? -Blue.

  A. good B. better C. best D. the best

  【答案】B

  (2010·廣西省定西市,21,1)( )--Jack?Jack?Can you come?

  --I my homework.

  A. do B. will do C. am doing D. was doing

  【答案】C

  (2010·廣西省桂林市,35,1) --- What is your favourite sport? --- Swimming, I think. It's _____ of all.

  A. earsier B. more difficult C. the most interesting D. the most boring

  【答案】C

  (2010·湖北省荊門市,32,1)All of us want to do more work with ___▲ ______ time and __▲ ______ workers.

  A. fewer, less B. less, fewer C. more, much D. less, more

  【答案】B

  (2010福建三明23. 1)-What do you think of the entertainment show you saw last night?

  --It's so _______that I want to see it again.

  A.exciting B.boring C.tiring

  【答案】A

  (2010·遼寧省沈陽(yáng)市,1,1)-Who has ____ marks in English,Wang Lin,Zhang Fang or Li Hong?

  一Li Hong.

  A.good B.better C.best D.the best

  【答案】D

  (2010·湖北省宜昌市,34,1)---Andy, you were the only person that was late for the meeting, why?

  ---Sorry, sir. But I really had a __________ time finding the meeting hall.

  A. enjoyable B. funny C. difficult D. pleasant

  【答案】C

  (2010·湖北省咸寧市,26,1) - Health is money.

  - But I think it is money.

  A. as important as B. more important than C. so important than D. the same as

  【答案】B

  (2010·江蘇省鎮(zhèn)江市,12,1)( )Mr Brown always makes his class _________ and keeps his students _________ in class.

  A. alive; interesting B. lively; interesting

  C. alive; interested D. lively; interested

  【答案】D

  (2010·江蘇省鎮(zhèn)江市,5,1)( ) That film was so _________ that most of the audience kept screaming in fear while watching it last night.

  A. exciting B. frightening C. boring D. amazing

  【答案】B

  (2010·湖北省咸寧市,34,1) - Congratulations! Your English teacher told me you got an A this time.

  - Thank you. She is very .

  A. impressed B. embarrassed C. terrified D. frustrated

  【答案】A

  (2010·湖北省宜昌市,31,1) ---How can I get well along with others, father?

  ---Try to smile to others, boy. That will make __________ much __________.

  A. them, easier B. them, more easy C. it, easy D. it, easier

  【答案】D

  (2010·江蘇省連云港市,10,1)---Mum, I'm really ________ about the result of the exam.

  ---Cheer up. I believe you can be successful.

  A.patient B.satisfied C.unhappy D.pleased

  【答案】C

  (2010·天津市,38,1)We will have a field trip this afternoon.The news makes everyone______.

  A.excited B.frightened C.happily D.luckily

  【答案】A

  (2010·甘肅省蘭州市,21,1) Dear students, please read every sentence carefully. ___ you are, ____ mistakes you'll make.

  A. The more carefully, the fewer B. The more careful, the less

  C. The more carefully, the less D. The more careful, the fewer

  【答案】D

  (2010·甘肅省蘭州市,33,1)Many Chinese students think science subjects are ______ foreign languages.

  A. more difficult as B. less difficult than C. much difficult than D. so difficult as

  【答案】B

  (2010·四川省眉山市,24,1)--- What do you think of the lecture of Li Yang's Crazy English?

  --- I think it's _______ , but someone thinks it's much too ________.

  A. wonderful enough; bored B. enough wonderful; boring

  C. wonderful enough; boring D. enough wonderful; bored

  【答案】C

  (2010·山東省濱州市,26,1)26. The shop ________ at 8:00 a.m. and it ________ for ten hours every day.

  A. opens; is open B. is opened; opens

  C. is open; has opened D. opened; opens

  【答案】A

  (2010·山東省濱州市,34,1)34. Beijing, the capital of China, is one of __________ cities in the world.

  A. the biggest B. bigger C. much bigger D. big

  【答案】A

  (2010·四川省巴中市,33,1)He finds watching English movies frustrating because the people speak too quickly.

  A.boring B.difficult C.disappointing

  【答案】C

  (2010·江蘇省蘇州市,15,1)Julia is very clever.In fact,I doubt whether anyone in the class has_______ IQ.

  A.a(chǎn) high B.a(chǎn) higher C.the higher D.the highest

  【答案】B

  (2010·臺(tái)灣省,4,1)How can you study in the living room when other people are watching TV?

  I think you need a place.

  (A) cleaner (B) quieter (C) safer (D) smaller

  【答案】B

  (2010·臺(tái)灣省,5,1)Marsha thought her friends would do something to celebrate her birthday, but they just

  gave her a birthday card. (A) correct (B) honest (C) quick (D) special

  【答案】D

  (2010·臺(tái)灣省,10,1)In this five-person game, the one who finds hidden balls will win the last free ticket for the movie A Born Player. (A) many (B) some (C) the more (D) the most

  【答案】D

  (2010·廣東省,20,1)-Why don't you like winter in Beijing?

  -Because it is winter in Guangzhou.

  A. as cold as B. much colder than C. not so cold as D. not colder than

  【答案】B

【有關(guān)中考英語(yǔ)試題考點(diǎn)分類】相關(guān)文章:

中考英語(yǔ)試題及答案03-03

北京中考英語(yǔ)試題及答案解析08-13

《觀潮》中考考點(diǎn)集錦08-24

淮安市中考英語(yǔ)試題及答案解析08-26

陋室銘中考高頻考點(diǎn)11-17

陋室銘中考語(yǔ)文考點(diǎn)11-16

中考作文分類素材之謙虛篇05-31

中考作文分類素材之環(huán)境篇05-31

有關(guān)悼詞的分類01-08

中考語(yǔ)文文學(xué)常識(shí)考點(diǎn)總結(jié)05-28

主站蜘蛛池模板: 91福利精品第一导航禁漫天堂 | 日韩欧美一二三 | 亚洲 日韩 国产欧美 另类 | 国产精品theporn| 色五月激情五月亚洲综合考虑 | 高大丰满熟妇丰满的大白屁股 | 中文字幕23 | 亚洲男人的天堂www 日本丰满岳乱妇在线观看 国产色视频免费 | 黑丝美女一区二区 | 少妇人妻陈艳和黑人教练 | 日韩久久久久久久久 | 色淫av蜜桃臀少妇 | 成人国产免费视频 | 国产亚洲精品久久19p | 99在线精品视频高潮喷吹 | 天干天干夜啦天干天干国产 | 亚洲另类在线观看 | 天天综合干 | 欧美最猛性xxxⅹ丝袜 | 久久综合久久久久88 | 国产在线观看 | 污视频在线免费 | 五月丁香综合缴情六月小说 | heyzo在线播放| 动漫美女h黄动漫在线观看 欧美牲交视频免费观看 | 欧美va亚洲va在线观看 | 色欲综合久久中文字幕网 | 国产在线精品无码二区二区 | 激情的网站| 超碰在线cao| 在线观看久 | 色综合综合网 | 国产短视频一区 | 日韩123| 午夜tv影院 | 国产大片一区二区三区 | 国产大片免费在线观看 | 亚洲精品无码久久久久sm | 国产精品黄 | 国产精品亚洲欧美 | 99在线精品免费视频 | 激情小说av | 中国熟妇人妻xxxxx | 少妇一区二区三区 | 久久久aa| 久久精品亚洲综合 | 久久婷婷五月综合色99啪 | 91精品宾馆丝袜美腿白浆在线 | 日韩毛片大全 | 女性裸体无遮挡胸视频 | 2018天天干夜夜操 | 国产黄色片免费在线观看 | 久久一级免费视频 | 在线精品动漫一区二区无码 | 久操五月天 | 夜夜嗨av一区二区三区四季av | 超碰人人超碰 | 国产成人av在线免播放观看新 | 亚洲第一页在线观看 | 伊人3| 深夜激情小视频 | 国产不卡视频在线观看 | 亚洲伦理99热久久 | 黄毛片在线观看 | 久久久久成人精品 | 国产av一区二区三区传媒 | 九九热最新地址 | 久久日韩粉嫩一区二区三区 | 日本精品免费观看 | 国产精品人妻熟女毛片av久 | 在线99| 国v精品久久久网 | 日韩黄色网址 | 2019精品国自产拍在线不卡 | 国产山村乱淫老妇av | av潮喷大喷水系列无码 | 欧美日本精品一区二区三区 | 丰满熟妇乱又伦在线无码视频 | 97超碰人人看 | 日韩欧美一级在线观看 | 国产精品高潮呻吟三区四区 | 国产做爰高潮呻吟视频 | 最新亚洲人成无码网www电影 | 一级特级片 | 一级做a爱片性色毛片高清 新狼窝色av性久久久久久 | 操的很爽 | 玩弄少妇高潮ⅹxxxyw | 狠狠操精品视频 | 奇米狠狠色狠狠色综合日日 | 精品国产第一页 | 国产精品久久久久一区二区 | 蜜桃网站入口在线进入 | 一本aⅴ高清一区二区三区 九热视频在线观看 | 丰年经的母亲3中文字幕 | 高潮毛片无遮挡免费 | 最新版天堂资源在线 | 久久青草欧美一区二区三区 | 女人被黑人躁得好爽视频 | 乱色熟女综合一区二区三区 |