色噜噜人体337p人体 I 超碰97观看 I 91久久香蕉国产日韩欧美9色 I 色婷婷我要去我去也 I 日本午夜a I 国产av高清怡春院 I 桃色精品 I 91香蕉国产 I 另类小说第一页 I 日操夜夜操 I 久久性色 I 日韩欧在线 I 国产深夜在线观看 I 免费的av I 18在线观看视频 I 他也色在线视频 I 亚洲熟女中文字幕男人总站 I 亚洲国产综合精品中文第一 I 人妻丰满熟av无码区hd I 新黄色网址 I 国产精品真实灌醉女在线播放 I 欧美巨大荫蒂茸毛毛人妖 I 国产一区欧美 I 欧洲亚洲1卡二卡三卡2021 I 国产亚洲欧美在线观看三区 I 97精品无人区乱码在线观看 I 欧美妇人 I 96精品在线视频 I 国产人免费视频在线观看 I 91麻豆国产福利在线观看

You must be more careful!單元測試卷

時(shí)間:2021-01-17 10:40:53 試題 我要投稿

You must be more careful!單元測試卷

  (A卷)

  一、詞組英譯

  將下列詞組翻譯成英語,You must be more careful!單元測試。

You must be more careful!單元測試卷

  1. 小心;照料;保管 ___________

  2. 不按次序排隊(duì) _______________

  3. 最后;終于 _________________

  4. 犯錯(cuò)誤 _____________________

  5. 嘲笑 _______________________

  二、句型轉(zhuǎn)換

  根據(jù)要求轉(zhuǎn)換下列句子

  6. The students went to the park with their teacher yesterday.

  (對劃線部分提問)

  ______ ______ the students ______ to the park ______ yesterday?

  7. He has lunch at home. (用at school變選擇疑問句)

  ______ he ______ lunch at home ______ at school?

  8. A spaceship flies very fast. (變一般疑問句)

  ______ a spaceship ______ very fast?

  9. I like the story very much. (對劃線部分提問)

  ______ ______ you like the story?

  10. It is an interesting class. (變?yōu)楦袊@句)

  ______ ______ ______ ______ it is!

  三、單項(xiàng)選擇

  從A、B、C、D 四個(gè)選項(xiàng)中,選出可以填入空白處的正確答案。

  [ ]11. Boys ______ play on the street. It's dangerous.

  A. needn't B. mustn't C. may D. can

  [ ]12. When the lights are red, the traffic must ______.

  A. cross B. go C. stop D. move

 。 ]13. People in Beijing stand ______ when they wait for a bus.

  A. in a line B. in the line

  C. in lines D. in line

 。 ]14. If he works harder, he ______ better in English.

  A. will do B. does C. did D. is doing

  [ ]15. You ______ cross the road until the lights turn green.

  A. may B. can't C. can D. must

 。 ]16. There are many people ______ the bus stop. They are waiting ______ a bus.

  A. at...for B. in...on C. with...at D. for...for

 。 ]17. If someone jumps the queue, we will ______.

  A. be not pleased B. not be pleased

  C. be not happy D. not be sorry

 。 ]18. I have never ______ Australia.

  A. go to B. come to C. been to D. reach

  [ ]19. My English teacher will be ______ America next week.

  A. in a visit to B. on a visit to

  C. on a visit for D. in a visit for

  [ ]20. If you are late for class, your teacher will not ______.

  A. please B. pleased

  C. pleases D. be pleased

  四、閱讀理解

  先閱讀下列短文,然后根據(jù)文章內(nèi)容判斷正 (T),誤 (F),英語試題《You must be more careful!單元測試》。

  Peter's uncle lived in the country. Last summer Peter went to stay with him for a few weeks. One afternoon they went for a walk. They saw a lot of people and his uncle waved to all of them. "Uncle, do you know everybody here?" Peter asked. "No, I don't," said his uncle. "Then why do you wave to them all?" asked Peter.

  "Well, Peter," answered his uncle, "when I wave to someone and he knows me, he will be pleased. If he doesn't know me, he will say to himself, 'Who is that man? Why did he wave to me'? So he has something to think about on his way, and he will not feel tired. So I make everybody happy”

  Notes: wave 招手

  [ ]21. Peter's uncle lives in a big city.

 。 ]22. Peter always lived with him.

 。 ]23. They saw many people on the way.

  [ ]24. His uncle waved to everybody.

  [ ]25. His uncle knew them all and tried to make them happy.

  參 考 答 案

  一、1. take care 2. jump the queue 3. at last 4. make a mistake 5. laugh at

  二、6. Whom did...go...with 7. Does...have...or 8. Does...fly 9. How do 10. What an interesting class

  三、11. B 12. C 13. D 14. A 15. B 16. A 17. B 18. C 19. B 20. D

  四、21. F 22. F 23. T 24. T 25. F

【You must be more careful!單元測試卷】相關(guān)文章:

給你更多的權(quán)力 More Power to You09-08

What do you like單元測試卷03-17

I want to tell you more英語作文06-26

careful的副詞09-13

careful的名詞08-28

careful與carefully的用法10-10

實(shí)數(shù)單元檢測試卷03-17

第五單元的測試卷03-18

實(shí)數(shù)單元的檢測試卷03-11

主站蜘蛛池模板: 欧美videos另类粗暴 | 久草视频99 | 国内偷自第一区二区三区 | 亚洲国产综合精品 在线 一区 | 国产精品无码久久一线 | 丰满少妇人妻无码专区 | 欧美怡春院一区二区三区 | 国产超碰av人人做人人爽 | 国产东北露脸熟妇 | 国产精品一区二区av日韩在线 | 亚洲一一在线 | 欧美色哟哟 | 日本hd好看的国产的 | 狠狠欧美 | 国产在线看片免费观看 | 亚洲一线二线三线品牌精华液久久久 | 亚洲欧美成人中文日韩电影网站 | 国产二区视频在线观看 | 久久久久福利视频 | 久久久久影院色老大2020 | 国产大学生呻吟对白精彩在线 | 特级淫片aaaaaaa级 | 日韩做爰视频免费 | 亚洲欧美综合精品久久成人网 | av免费在线免费观看 | 久久久久爽爽爽爽一区老女人 | 18在线观看免费入口 | 色亚洲欧美 | 吃奶大尺度无遮挡激情做爰 | 日本免费高清一本视频 | 国产草逼网站 | 久久欧美与黑人双交男男 | 97超碰国产在线 | 欧美日韩性爰视频 | 久久久精品久久日韩一区综合 | 国产成人无码区免费网站 | 日本丰满护士v | 夜夜夜高潮夜夜爽夜夜爰爰 | 男人添女人囗交做爰30分 | 五月天婷婷亚洲 | 国产69精品久久久久99尤物 | www.好了av.com | 男女精品 | 黄色小视频在线免费观看 | 久久精品国产男包 | a在线免费观看视频 | 一黄色大片 | 91超碰国产在线 | 国产九九99久久99大香伊 | 亚洲 卡通 欧美 制服 中文 | 久久这里只有精品视频99 | 久艹视频在线观看 | 99久久伊人精品综合观看 | 成人福利在线视频 | 性,国产三级在线观看 | 日韩美女一级视频 | av日韩高清 | 欧美激情第1页 | 青青草国产免费国产是公开 | 国产大尺度视频 | 一个人免费观看视频www中文 | 无码av免费一区二区三区a片 | 99色这里只有精品 | 日日摸夜夜添夜夜添一区二区 | 少妇白浆高潮无码免费区 | 成人xxx | 国色天香天天影院综合网 | 久久综合精品国产丝袜长腿 | 欧美大屁股xxxx高潮喷水 | 久久久久久免费精品 | 男女午夜爽爽视频 | 国产精品亚洲精品日韩己满十八小 | 欧美一本在线 | 欧美乱大交xxxxx疯狂俱乐部 | 亚洲精品无码永久中文字幕 | 亚洲第一页在线视频 | 亚洲最新一卡二卡三卡 | 小雪好紧好滑好湿好爽视频 | а√天堂资源中文在线官网九色 | 国产亚洲久一区二区 | 内射一区二区精品视频在线观看 | 8av国产精品爽爽ⅴa在线观看 | 欧美在线观看免费做受视频 | 一级性生活黄色片 | 国产乱子伦精品无码码专区 | a级免费黄色片 | 人人人人人看 | 欧美一级xxxx | 天天揉久久久久亚洲精品 | 久久日韩粉嫩一区二区三区 | 亚洲最大av网站在线观看 | 国产精品一区二区麻豆 | 国内永久福利在线视频 | 窝窝午夜影院 | 日本猛少妇色xxxxx猛叫小说 | 特级西西人体444www高清大胆 | 色妞网欧美| 精品国产一区二区三区在线 | 亚洲天堂在线看 |