色噜噜人体337p人体 I 超碰97观看 I 91久久香蕉国产日韩欧美9色 I 色婷婷我要去我去也 I 日本午夜a I 国产av高清怡春院 I 桃色精品 I 91香蕉国产 I 另类小说第一页 I 日操夜夜操 I 久久性色 I 日韩欧在线 I 国产深夜在线观看 I 免费的av I 18在线观看视频 I 他也色在线视频 I 亚洲熟女中文字幕男人总站 I 亚洲国产综合精品中文第一 I 人妻丰满熟av无码区hd I 新黄色网址 I 国产精品真实灌醉女在线播放 I 欧美巨大荫蒂茸毛毛人妖 I 国产一区欧美 I 欧洲亚洲1卡二卡三卡2021 I 国产亚洲欧美在线观看三区 I 97精品无人区乱码在线观看 I 欧美妇人 I 96精品在线视频 I 国产人免费视频在线观看 I 91麻豆国产福利在线观看

英語同步測試題

時間:2021-06-10 15:37:53 試題 我要投稿

英語同步測試題

  單元達綱檢測(AA級)

英語同步測試題

  【同步達綱練習】

  Ⅰ. 選擇填空(2×20)

  ( )1. What can you see the picture?

  A. at B. in C. for D. of

  ( )2. I can see light on the desk.

  A. an B. a C. some D. the

  ( )3. Look the map on the wall.

  A. on B. at C. in D. after

  ( )4. , Li Ming, Can you see my pen? I can’t find it.

  A. I’m sorry B. All right C. Excuse me D. Hello

  ( )5. The map is the wall their classroom.

  A. on…in B. under…in C. on…of D. in…if

  ( )6. The cat is the floor the desk.

  A. at…on B. on…at C. on…under D. on…of

  ( )7. That is my pencil. It Lily’s.

  A. ×…is B. not…× C. not…is D. not…not

  ( )8. Look! Are these picture? Yes, .

  A. these are B. they are C. these aren’t D. they aren’t

  ( )9. Where’s he? you know?

  A. do B. Are C. Do D. Can

  ( )10. Is the bag in desk?

  A. me B. he C. Mike’s D. a

  ( )11. have a broom?

  A. He B. My brother C. I D. Do you

  ( )12. Where Beijing and Shanghai?

  A. is B. am C. are D. ×

  ( )13. Look at blackboard, please!

  A. a B. the C. an D. ×

  ( )14. Can you see chairs in the classroom?

  A. her B. Li Lei’s C. our D. ×

  ( )15. Can you see a clock on the table? clock is .

  A. The…me B. the…my C. The…Li Ming’s D. the…the

  ( )16. Hi! How are you, Kate?

  A. how are you? B. Fine, thank you.

  C. How do you do? D. And you?

  ( )17. What’s this English?

  A. of B. in C. from D. for

  ( )18. What row he ?

  A. is…on B. are…of C. is…in D. are…in

  ( )19. What’s ten and five? It’s .

  A. fifty B. fiveteen C. fifteen D. five

  ( )20. Are you ? No, I’m not. I’m twelve.

  A. a girl B. a student C. eleven D. twelve

  Ⅱ. 完形填空(先閱讀短文, 然后選出最佳答案)(1×10)

  I am (21) English boy. (22) name is Mike. I am twelve. My (23) name is Jack. (24) is twelve, too. We are (25). Jack and I (26) in the (27) class. We like our class.

  My (28) is a teacher. She is American. My father is a teacher, (29), But he is English. My father and mother are teachers. They are (30) China now.

  ( )21. A. a B. an C. the D. ×

  ( )22. A. My B. His C. Her D. I

  ( )23. A. brothers B. twins C. brother D. brother’s

  ( )24. A. She B. He C. It D. Her

  ( )25. A. twins B. sisters C. twin D. friends

  ( )26. A. are B. am C. is D. be

  ( )27. A. different B. same C. two D. ×

  ( )28. A. father B. sister C. mother D. brother

  ( )29. A. two B. to C. too D. very

  ( )30. A. on B. at C. in D. of

  Ⅲ. 閱讀理解(根據短文內容, 選擇最佳答案)(1×10)

  This is our classroom. It’s a big and nice room. There’s a teacher’s desk in the front of (在……前面) the classroom. It’s for the teacher. There’s a bag, a pencil-box and a flower on it. There are some books in the bag. There are some pencils, a pen and a rubber in the pencil-box. And there’s a ruler under it. There is a blackboard in front of the teacher’s desk. It’s on the front wall. There are 55 students in our class. We like English very much. We work hard (努力學習) for the people (為人民). We are good students. We all like school.

  ( )31. There’s in the front of the classroom.

  A. a teacher’s desk B. a student’s desk

  C. a pencil-box D. a bag

  ( )32. There’s in front of the teacher’s desk.

  A. a blackboard B. a wall C. a ruler D. a rubber

  ( )33. How many students are there in their class?

  A. Fifty B. Fifty-five C. Five D. Fifteen

  ( )34. On the teacher’s desk there is .

  A. a book, a bag and a pencil-box.

  B. a bag, a rubber and a flower.

  C. a bag, a pencil-box and a flower.

  D. a bag, a pencil-box and some books.

  ( )35. There are in the pencil-box.

  A. a rubber and some pens

  B. some pens and pencils

  C. some pencils, some pens and a rubber

  D. some pencils, a pen and a rubber

  ( )36. There’s a ruler .

  A. in the pencil-box B. under the pencil-box

  C. on the pencil-box D. under the teacher’s desk

  ( )37. There are in the bag.

  A. some pencils B. some pens

  C. some rulers D. some books

  ( )38. We like very much.

  A. English B. our English teacher

  C. Chinese D. our teacher

  ( )39. This is .

  A. their classroom B. your classroom

  C. our room D. our classroom

  ( )40. The classroom is .

  A. a nice, small room B. a nice, clean room

  C. a nice, big room D. a big, big room

 、. 單詞拼寫(根據句意完成下列單詞拼寫)(2×5)

  41. We can see some f on the desk.

  42. I can see a l on the wall.

  43. There are four w in our classroom.

  44. What can you see in the p ?

  45. Where’s the football? It’s u the chair.

 、. 完成對話(1×10)

  can, what, where’s, look, where, what’s, it’s, like

  A: (46) (47) you see? B: I can see a chair.

  A: (48) under the chair? B: A bag.

  A: (49) you see a ball? B: Yes, I can see a ball.

  A: (50) the cat? B: I don’t know.

  A: Look! (51) that? B: (52)?

  A: There! Behind the ball. B: Oh, (53) a cat.

  A: It (54) (55) Lucy’s hat.

  46. 47. 48. 49. 50.

  51. 52. 53. 54. 55.

  Ⅵ. 閱讀理解(2×20)

  My name is Tom. I am English. I am seven. This is a picture of my classroom at school. You can see my teacher and my classmates(同學們). My teacher’s name is Lin Tao. He’s Chinese. Oh, where’s he? Look, he is behind Jack.

  1. Tom is an E (56) boy. He is seven years o (57). He has a p

  (58) of his c (59).

  2. His teacher is C (60). W (61) he? He is standing b (62) Jack.

  T (63) teacher’s name is Lin Tao. In the picture we c (64) see h (65) teacher and classmates.

  參考答案

  【同步達綱練習】

  1. B 2. B 3. B 4. C 5. C 6. C 7. C 8. B 9. C 10. C ll. D 12. C 13. B 14. C 15. C 16. B 17. B 18. C 19. C 20. C 21. B 22. A 23. D 24. B 25. A 26. A 27. B 28. C 29. C 30. C 31. A 32. A 33. B 34. C 35. D 36. B 37. D 38. A 39. D 40. C 41. flowers 42. light 43. windows 44. picture 45. under 46. What 47. can 48. What’s 49. Can 50. Where’s 51. What’s 52. Where 53. It’s 54. looks 55. like 56. English 57. old 58. picture 59. classroom 60. Chinese 61. Where’s 62. behind 63. Tom’s 64. can 65. his

【英語同步測試題】相關文章:

《組歌》同步測試題06-11

語文同步練習測試題04-02

八年級下冊英語同步練習測試題同步練習解析06-11

《雨說》的同步練習測試題06-12

最新期末同步檢測測試題03-19

青春的成長同步檢測試題06-11

索溪峪的野同步測試題精選06-13

中華少年同步測試題精選06-12

勸學同步測試題參考06-12

主站蜘蛛池模板: 日韩欧美一级精品久久 | 青娱乐91在线 | 无码视频免费一区二三区 | 色优久久久久综合网鬼色 | 中文字幕亚洲色妞精品天堂 | 国产三级国产精品国产国在线观看 | 国产69精品久久久久乱码韩国 | 日韩美女啊v在线免费观看 西西人体www大胆高清视频 | 午夜精品久久久久久99热软件 | 首页 动漫 亚洲 欧美 日韩 | 国产成人精品怡红院在线观看 | 亚洲免费色图 | 天堂中文在线观看视频 | h人成在线看免费视频 | 日韩免费看 | 成年片黄色日本大片网站视频 | 欧美a级美| 黑人干日本少妇 | 天天操夜夜拍 | 国产精品一区二区吃奶在线观看 | 狠色狠色狠狠色综合久久 | 国产成人精品一区二区在线 | 亚洲偷精品国产五月丁香麻豆 | 少妇三级全黄 | 国产第一草草影院 | 中文人妻无码一区二区三区 | 国产高潮又黄又嫩麻豆 | 久久无码人妻热线精品 | 成人妇女免费播放久久久 | 亚洲综合资源 | 日韩在线视频免费播放 | 狠狠婷婷综合久久久久久 | 超碰在线香蕉 | 在线黄色av | 日本美女叉叉叉 | 中文字幕三级在线 | 国产精品成人免费观看 | 天堂爱情岛论坛亚洲福利在线看 | 美国毛片aa | 国产在线线精品宅男网址 | 国产福利高清 | 国产极品美女高潮无套软件 | 国产精一品亚洲二区在线播放 | 天堂av免费看 | 成人免费视频网站在线观看 | 亚洲色大成成人网站久久 | 欧美视频一二三 | 国语av | 亚洲欧洲在线视频 | 成人免费视频高潮潮喷无码 | 91视频xxxx | 午夜射精日本三级 | 久久久综合九色合综国产精品 | 国产精选在线 | 超碰国产在线播放 | 国产一级淫片a免费播放口欧美 | 国产精品视频一区二区噜噜 | 久久不卡网 | 骚虎成人免费99xx | 免费日本一级片 | 四四色播| 欧美视频在线一区 | 亚洲狠狠爱综合影院网页 | 国产福利视频在线精品 | 国产成人一区二区三区在线 | 日本免费一二区 | ai换脸赵丽颖国产一区裸 | 日本精品aⅴ一区二区三区 日日夜夜影院 | 欧美成性色 | 国产精品香蕉在线的人 | 午夜亚洲影院在线观看 | 久久久久久91香蕉国产 | 国精品午夜福利视频不卡757 | 中国在线观看片免费 | 激情呻吟久久久久久99av | 黄色三级网址 | 国内少妇自拍 | 九色视频丨porny丨丝袜 | √天堂资源网最新版在线 | 欧美精品国产一区二区 | 色人综合 | 亚洲免费网站视频 | 禽女乱高h粗口 | 久久精品国产99久久99久久久 | 久久毛片少妇高潮 | 青娱乐国产在线视频 | 国产成人高清精品免费软件 | 精品久久久久久无码人妻 | 欧美专区日韩视频人妻 | 欧美孕妇变态孕交粗暴 | 男人天堂2018av | 国产成人av乱码免费观看 | 国产男女网站 | 国产极品美女高潮无套99r | 一区二区三区四区精品 | 91小视频版在线观看www | 大狠狠大臿蕉香蕉大视频 | 欧美大片a | 国产公妇伦在线观看 |