色噜噜人体337p人体 I 超碰97观看 I 91久久香蕉国产日韩欧美9色 I 色婷婷我要去我去也 I 日本午夜a I 国产av高清怡春院 I 桃色精品 I 91香蕉国产 I 另类小说第一页 I 日操夜夜操 I 久久性色 I 日韩欧在线 I 国产深夜在线观看 I 免费的av I 18在线观看视频 I 他也色在线视频 I 亚洲熟女中文字幕男人总站 I 亚洲国产综合精品中文第一 I 人妻丰满熟av无码区hd I 新黄色网址 I 国产精品真实灌醉女在线播放 I 欧美巨大荫蒂茸毛毛人妖 I 国产一区欧美 I 欧洲亚洲1卡二卡三卡2021 I 国产亚洲欧美在线观看三区 I 97精品无人区乱码在线观看 I 欧美妇人 I 96精品在线视频 I 国产人免费视频在线观看 I 91麻豆国产福利在线观看

Unit20 Whats your favourite sport?單元

時(shí)間:2021-06-10 10:35:40 試題 我要投稿

Unit20 Whats your favourite sport?單元考點(diǎn)測(cè)試題及答案

  聽力部分

Unit20 Whats your favourite sport?單元考點(diǎn)測(cè)試題及答案

  I.選出你所聽到的單詞.(每小題1分,共5分)

  ( )1. A. frisby B. baby C. family

  ( )2. A. bread B. heavy C. great

  ( )3. A. jump B. run C. worry

  ( )4. A. nice B. rice C. high

  ( )5. A. throw B. yellow C. window

  Ⅱ.聽對(duì)話,填寫所缺的單詞.(每空1.5分,共15分)

  A: Can you ride a_________?

  B: No,I________. It's too___________.

  A: Can I _______ you?

  B: Yes,please.

  A:_______it like this. It's not hard.

  B: Great ! Look ,I can _______ it.

  A: That's ___________ .

  B:__________ you.

  A :_________ are ___________.

  筆試部分

  Ⅲ.找出畫線部分讀音與其他三個(gè)不同的單詞.(每小題1分,共10分)

  ( )1. A. meat B. great C. easy D. eat

  ( )2. A. come B. colour C. worry D. bottle

  ( )3. A. with B. throw C. something D. thank

  ( )4. A. water B. ask C. glass D. basketball

  ( )5. A. jump B. run C. much D. put

  ( )6. A. swim B. river C. frisby D. high

  ( )7. A. make B. take C. many D. away

  ( )8. A. sing B. drink C. knife D. think

  ( )9. A. only B. any C. fly D. very

  ( )10.A. soon B. food C. too D. look

  Ⅳ.選擇填空.(每小題2分,共30分)

  ( )1. It's time _______ home.

  A. to B. go C. to go D. to go to

  ( )2. I can't answer the question,it's too _____.

  A. easy B. big C. heavy D. hard

  ( ) 3. Would you ________ something to drink?What about a cup of tea?

  A. like B. want C. help D. know

  ( )4. _______ fly the kite like that. You must run with it like this.

  A. Do B. Not C. Don't D. Do not

  ( )5.—_______

  —Yes,I'm fine. Please don't worry.

  A. How do you do B. How are you?

  C. Are you OK? D. Are you right?

  ( )6. —That's a nice bike.

  —Do you want________?

  A. to go B. go C. a go D. going

  ( )7. How many ______ can you see on the table,Jim?

  A. cakes B. breads C. milk D. water

  ( )8. —Can you fly a kite?

  —_______

  A. No,I not can. B. Yes,I can't.

  C. No,I can. D. No, I can't.

  ( )9. Is there a boat ________ the river?

  A. on B. under C. at D. in

  ( )10. I would like something _______.

  A. to eat B. eating C. for eat D. and eat

  ( ) 11. —________you swim ?

  No,I_________.

  A. Are;am not B. Do;don't C. Do;not do D. Are;not am

  ( )12._______pears can you see?

  A. What many B. How much C. What much D. How many

  ( )13. This is ________ room.

  A. Mr Green B. Mr Greens C. Mr Green's D. Green

  ( )14. There are ______ hills in the picture,too.

  A. any B. some C. a D. an

  ( )15. Please let me _______ you.

  A. help B. to help C. helping D. help to

  Ⅴ.用畫線詞的同音詞填空.(每小題1分,共10分)

  1. Can you write with your _________ hand?

  2. Hi ! Look ! Your kite is flying so_________.

  3. I have two birds,_________.

  4. Nice to meet you. I would like some_________.

  5.—Do you ___________ him?

  —No,I don't.

  6. It's a cat. ___________ name is Mimi.

  7.___________books are over there.

  8. Ah !How big they_________!

  9.___________in the bedroom?Whose pen is it?

  10. I can see then with one___________.

  Ⅵ.根據(jù)漢語完成下列句子.(每空1分,共10分)

  1.你想試一試嗎?

  _________you want_________ ________?

  2.你想吃一些橘子嗎?

  __________you like _________ oranges?

  3.你會(huì)做蛋糕嗎?

  Can you________ ___________cake?

  4.別這樣跟著自行車跑.

  Don't _______ ________ the bike ________ this.

  Ⅶ.下列各句中均有一處錯(cuò)誤,請(qǐng)指出.(每小題2分,共10分)

  ( )1. I'm like playing basketball very much. Do you like it,too?

  A B C D

  ( )2. How many men teachers there are in our school ? Twenty or forty?

  A B C D

  ( )3. —I'd like something drink first . What about you? —Me,too.

  A B C D

  ( )4. It's five,and its time to go home .

  A B C D

  ( )5. —Must I run with the kite like this ? —Yes , that's all right .

  A B C D

  Ⅷ.按要求完成下列句子.(每小題2分,共10分)

  1.Do it like that.(改為否定句)

  ____________________________________________________________________________

  2.I can throw a frisby.(改為一般疑問句)

  ____________________________________________________________________________

  3.I want a go.(改為一般疑問句)

  ____________________________________________________________________________

  4.Don't run with the bus like that.(改為肯定句)

  ____________________________________________________________________________

  5.There is a hill in the picture.(改為復(fù)數(shù)句)

  ____________________________________________________________________________

  參考答案

  Ⅰ. 1. A 2. C 3. D 4. A 5. A

  Ⅱ . A: Can you ride a bike? B: No,I can't. It's too hard.

  A: Can I help you? B: Yes,please.

  A: Do it like this. It's not hard. B: Great! Look,I can do it.

  A: That's right. B: Thank you.

  A: You are welcome.

  Ⅲ. 1. B 2. D 3. A 4. A 5. D 6. D 7. C 8. C 9. C 10. D

  Ⅳ. 1. C 2. D 3. A 4. C 5. C 6. C 7. A 8. D 9. D 10. A 11. B 12. D 13. C 14. B 15. A

  Ⅴ. 1. right 2. high 3. too 4. meat 5. know 6. Its 7. Their 8. are 9.Who's 10. eye

  Ⅵ. 1. Do,a go 2. Would,some 3. make a 4. run with,like

  Ⅶ. 1. A 2. B 3. A 4. C 5. D

  Ⅷ. 1. Don't do it like that. 2. Can you throw a frisby?

  3. Do you want a go? 4. Run with the bus like that.

  5. There are hills in the pictures.

【Unit20 Whats your favourite sport?單元】相關(guān)文章:

whats sport your favourite 單元測(cè)試及答案01-17

Whats your favourite sport教學(xué)設(shè)計(jì)12-18

My Favourite Sport英語作文08-30

《Whats your name》教學(xué)反思06-16

最新my favourite sport英語作文11-27

小升初my favourite sport英語作文11-27

有關(guān)運(yùn)動(dòng)的英語作文My favourite sport11-28

小學(xué)英語作文:My favourite sport(精選10篇)03-23

My Favourite Sport英語作文(通用5篇)03-10

主站蜘蛛池模板: zz色 | 午夜色美女 | 女同亚洲一区二区无线码 | 亚洲精品久久无码av片 | 国产99自拍| 日韩,中文字幕 | 亚洲天天做日日做天天欢 | 精品女同一区二区三区免费站 | 国产男女爽爽爽免费视频 | 137日本免费肉体摄影 | 老鲁夜夜老鲁 | 色就是色网 | 成人毛片无码免费播放网站 | 午夜国产一区二区 | 久久人人草 | 国产精品热久久无码av | 亚洲aaa在线观看 | 国产精品中文字幕在线 | 天天色天天拍 | 成熟妇女性成熟满足视频 | 美女视频黄频a美女大全 | 欧类av怡春院| 秋霞影院中文字幕 | 少妇性l交大片7724com | av激情亚洲男人的天堂国语 | 男人天堂网站在线 | 中国一级特黄毛片大片久久 | 国产视频99| 久久影院国产精品 | 国产爽爽久久影院潘金莲 | 玖玖精品| 精品毛片在线 | av女在线 | 亚洲国产精品久久久久婷婷老年 | 在线午夜av | 越猛烈欧美xx00动态图 | 日本熟妇厨房bbw | 色综合精品久久久久久久 | 亚洲性激情 | 亚洲宅男天堂 | 熟妇人妻午夜寂寞影院 | 欧美黑人又粗又大久久久 | 中文有无人妻vs无码人妻激烈 | 野外少妇被弄到喷水在线观看 | 国产欧美在线一区二区三 | 天天综合久久综合 | 农村欧美丰满熟妇xxxx | 天堂av无码大芭蕉伊人av不卡 | 日本二区三区欧美亚洲国 | 中国黄色毛片 | 亚洲成人在线观看视频 | 无码亚欧激情视频在线观看 | 久久久精品欧美一区二区免费 | 亚洲天堂无吗 | 亚洲天堂在线视频播放 | 天堂√最新版中文在线地址 | 亚韩无码av电影在线观看 | 久久人妻精品国产一区二区 | 亚洲人成网线在线播放 | 精品国产一级片 | 男女啪啦啦超猛烈动态图 | 乱人伦中文视频在线观看 | 成人亚洲a片v一区二区三区动漫 | 激情射精爆插热吻无码视频 | 欧美专区一区二区三区 | 国产精品视频yy9299一区 | a级片在线免费观看 | xxxxx欧美妇科医生检查 | 萌白酱一区二区 | 亚洲国产成人精品激情姿源 | 人人澡人人人人天天夜夜 | a级啪啪 | 污片免费看 | 青草视频在线 | 无套内谢孕妇毛片免费看看 | 久久精品免费观看 | 草草久久97超级碰碰碰 | 蜜芽tv福利在线视频 | 欧美精品在线一区 | 国产与黑人在线播放 | 啪啪免费小视频 | 亚洲精品美女久久久久久久 | av片在线免费播放 | 人成网站在线观看 | 少妇情欲一区二区影视 | 亚洲欧洲成人精品香蕉网 | 日韩成人午夜 | 免费无码又爽又刺激动态图 | 色噜噜狠狠一区二区 | 怡红院成人影院 | 国产精品www视频 | 婷婷99 | 久久人人爽人人人人片 | 91成人精品一区在线播放69 | 亚洲欧美一区二区三区久久 | 免费无码高潮流白浆视频 | 狠狠色成人综合 | 免费一级特黄3大片视频 | 国产精品美女久久久久久久久久久 |