色噜噜人体337p人体 I 超碰97观看 I 91久久香蕉国产日韩欧美9色 I 色婷婷我要去我去也 I 日本午夜a I 国产av高清怡春院 I 桃色精品 I 91香蕉国产 I 另类小说第一页 I 日操夜夜操 I 久久性色 I 日韩欧在线 I 国产深夜在线观看 I 免费的av I 18在线观看视频 I 他也色在线视频 I 亚洲熟女中文字幕男人总站 I 亚洲国产综合精品中文第一 I 人妻丰满熟av无码区hd I 新黄色网址 I 国产精品真实灌醉女在线播放 I 欧美巨大荫蒂茸毛毛人妖 I 国产一区欧美 I 欧洲亚洲1卡二卡三卡2021 I 国产亚洲欧美在线观看三区 I 97精品无人区乱码在线观看 I 欧美妇人 I 96精品在线视频 I 国产人免费视频在线观看 I 91麻豆国产福利在线观看

where are you from同步訓練題

時間:2021-06-13 19:53:54 試題 我要投稿

where are you from同步訓練題

  一、聽句子,補全句中所缺的詞語。

  1.He is________. He is ________ America.

  2.________ come from England.They speak ________ English.

  3.Please write to me ________.

  4.Jack wants to make _________ in China.

  5.He can speak a ________ Chinese now.

  二、找出每組單詞中劃線部分的讀音與其他三個不同的一個。

  6.[ ]

  A. five

  B. give

  C. fine

  D. knife

  7.[ ]

  A.full

  B.jump

  C.much

  D.run

  8.[ ]

  A. student

  B. duty

  C.blue

  D.Tuesday

  9.[ ]

  A.great

  B.teach

  C.tea

  D.meat

  10.[ ]

  A.love

  B.only

  C.some

  D.come

  三、根據(jù)句意補全單詞。

  11. We Chinese put our f __m __ly name first.

  12. Here is a p __ stc __ __ d for you , Bob.

  13. My parents are from France. They speak Fr __ __ch.

  14. Jim is 13 years old. He's a sch __ __l boy.

  15. There are some t __xtb __ __ks on the desk.

  16. We t __ __ch Lily and Lucy Chinese.

  17. __ ngl __ shm __ n come from England.

  18. Am __ r __ c __ ns speak English.

  19. They st __ y at home on Sundays.

  20. Li Lei is a h __ gh school student.

  四、中英互譯下列詞組。

  21.談論________

  22.高中 ________

  23.交朋友________

  24.許多________

  25.在星期天________

  26. from…to ________

  27. five days a week ________

  28. go out _______

  29. stay at home _______

  30. family name _______

  五、用所給詞的適當形式填空。

  31. My mother is _______(write) to my father.

  32. How many _______(people) are there in your family?

  33. _____ (America ) come from America.

  34. We are Chinese and we are from ________. (Chinese)

  35. —Is this room yours?—No. That one is ________. (we)

  36. We go to school five ________(day) a week.

  37. They teach _______(they) friends Chinese.

  38. Kate teaches _______(I) English.

  39. Who's _______(sit) there, do you know?

  40. Her mother asks her ______(stay) at home on Sundays.

  六、選擇填空。

  41. We are from France and we ______French.[ ]

  A. say

  B. talk

  C. speak

  D. tell

  42.—Do you know Japanese?—Yes, but ________.[ ]

  A. only a little

  B. only some

  C. only little

  D. only not much

  43. What do you like ________England?[ ]

  A. from

  B. about

  C. at

  D. with

  44. The Japanese people ______ very friendly.[ ]

  A. is

  B. are

  C. have

  D. has

  45. We go to school ______Monday ______ Friday.[ ]

  A. from… on

  B. on… on

  C. on… to

  D. from… to

  46. Would you like ________tea?[ ]

  A. some

  B. any

  C. a

  D. an

  47. Can I ______ my knife back, please?[ ]

  A. give

  B. have

  C. has

  D. take

  48. Tom, Kate and I ______Chinese food.[ ]

  A. are all like

  B. all like

  C. all are like

  D. are like all

  49. Is Mary your friend ______your sister?[ ]

  A. and

  B. but

  C. so

  D. or

  50. We have P. E ________ Monday and Friday.[ ]

  A. on

  B. from

  C. in

  D. at

  51. Lucy and Lily are ________. They are from ________.[ ]

  A. England… English

  B. English… England

  C. England… England

  D. English… English

  52. I teach ________Chinese and they teach _______French.[ ]

  A. their… my

  B. theirs… mine

  C. they… I

  D. them… me

  53.________ do you like _______this picture?[ ]

  A. How… about

  B. What… from

  C. What… about

  D. What… with

  54. I want to ask Emma ________to my birthday party.[ ]

  A. come

  B. coming

  C. comes

  D. to come

  55.—How do you like China?—________[ ]

  A. I like it very much.

  B. I like the food.

  C. I like the people.

  D. I like their sports.

  七、根據(jù)中文提示完成英語句子。

  56.你是哪兒人?我是北京人。

  —________are you ________?—________ ________ Beijing.

  57.李先生是中國人。他在美國教漢語。

  Mr Li comes from _______. He is _______ ________in America.

  58.日本人說日語,美國人說英語。

  Japanese speak _______ . ________speak English.

  59.Hall先生教我們法語。

  Mr Hall _______ _______French.

  60.我只懂一點英語。

  I know only _______ _______English.

  61.你覺得那本書怎么樣?

  ________do you ________that book?

  62.我在一所中學學習英語

  I'm _______ _______at a middle school.

  63.他經(jīng)常給他在加拿大的'朋友寫信。

  He often _________ ________his friends in Canada.

  64.他們正在談論他們新來的英語老師。

  They're _______ _______their new English teacher.

  65.我們的朋友邀請我們去他們家吃晚飯。

  Our friends _______ _______to go to their house _______ ________.

  八、完成下列對話。

  Lily : Hello.

  Jo: Hello. Could I (66) to Lily, please?

  Lily: Speaking. (67) is this

  Jo : It's Jo.

  Lily: Oh, How (68) you, Jo?

  Jo: Fine, thanks. I've got your (69) .

  Lily: So soon?

  Jo : Yes , I'm glad you can (70) Chinese now.

  Lily : I can just (僅) speak some (71) , but I can't write it.

  Jo: I want to (72) some Chinese, too.

  Lily: I think I can (73) you.

  Jo : Good. How do you (74) “Goodbye” in Chinese?

  Lily: That's easy. Zaijian.

  Jo: But that's too difficult for me. Oh, sorry, Lily! Mum is calling me. I think I have to (75) goodbye.

  Lily: OK. Thanks for calling. Bye-bye. Zaijian!

  九、完形填空。

  (76) are you? I'm writing to you in my school. This school is (77) . There are ten hundred students in my school. I like the teachers. The other students are very (78) . They (79) me Chinese and I teach them English.

  There is a small river (80) my school. The water (81) clean. We can swim in it.

  There are no classes (82) Sundays. We (83) at home and watch TV. My father and my mother go to shops on Sundays. They all like China.

  I can (84) Chinese now. I can (85) my name in Chinese.

  Please write to me soon!

  Love from

  Lucy

  76.[ ]

  A. How

  B. Who

  C. Where

  D. What

  77.[ ]

  A. small

  B. new

  C. great

  D. old

  78.[ ]

  A. friend

  B. friendly

  C. well

  D. happy

  79.[ ]

  A. help

  B. give

  C. learn

  D. teach

  80.[ ]

  A. in

  B. on

  C. behind

  D. under

  81.[ ]

  A. be

  B. is

  C. are

  D. am

  82.[ ]

  A. at

  B. in

  C. on

  D. about

  83.[ ]

  A. stay

  B. live

  C. have

  D. look

  84.[ ]

  A. say

  B. speak

  C. tell

  D. talk

  85.[ ]

  A. to write

  B. write

  C. writing

  D. writes

  參考答案與提示

  一、1. American, from 2. Englishmen, British 3. soon 4. friends 5.Little

  二、6.B 7.A 8.C 9.A 10.B

  三、11.family 12. postcard 13.French 14. school 15.textbooks 16. teach 17. Englishmen 18.Americans 19. stay 20. High

  四、21. talk about 22. high school 23. make friends 24. a lot of 25.on Sunday 26.從……到…… 27.一周五天 28.出去 29.呆在家里 30.姓

  五、31. writing 32.people 33.Americans 34. China 35. ours 36. days 37. their 38. me 39.sitting 40. to stay

  六、41.C 42.A 43.B 44.B 45.D 46.A 47.B 48.B 49.D 50.A 51.B 52.D 53.C 54. D 55. A

  提示:(1)本題中第46題答案是A。表示請求的疑問句用some。

  (2)第46題答案是B。like在這里是動詞。

  (3)第54題答案是D。ask后跟動詞不定式做賓語補足語。

  七、56. Where, from, I'm from 57. China, teaching Chinese 58. Japanese, Americans 59. teaches us 60. a little 61. How, like 62. studying English 63. writes to 64. talking about 65. ask us, for dinner

  八、66.speak 67. Who 68. are 69.letter 70. speak 71.Chinese 72. learn 73. help 74.say 75.say

  九、76.A 77.C 78.B 79.D 80.C 81.B 82.C 83.A 84.B 85.B

  附:聽力原稿

  一、聽句子,補全句中所缺的詞語。

  1. He's American. He is from America.

  2. Englishmen come from England. They speak British English.

  3. Please write to me soon.

  4. Jack wants to make friends in China.

  5. He can speak a little Chinese now.

【where are you from同步訓練題】相關文章:

英語的單元檢測題Where are you from02-02

where+are+you+from教案03-19

where are you from?的教學課件04-01

where+are+you+from教案08-25

《Where Are You from》教學反思范文06-19

Where are you07-29

政治同步訓練題05-30

白鵝同步訓練題05-31

天鵝同步訓練題05-26

主站蜘蛛池模板: 久久综合狠狠综合久久狠狠色综合 | 国产一区二区三区精品视频 | 亚洲第一页在线观看 | 精品福利视频一区二区 | 在线日韩 | 激情婷婷综合网 | 久久黄色影片 | xxxx操| 最新69国产成人精品视频免费 | 午夜三级a三级三点在线观看 | 国产午夜无码视频在线观看 | 91美女免费看 | 男女性淫欲裸片免费看 | 亚洲欧洲日产国码无码av一 | 日韩吃奶摸下aa片免费观看 | 精品乱子伦一区二区 | 久久99精品国产99久久 | 色综合免费 | 国产精品久久久国产偷窥 | 182tv福利视频 | 色吊丝av中文字幕 | 18进禁男女爱免费视频 | 国产精品天干在线观看 | 久久成人麻豆午夜电影 | 国产又黄视频 | 九热视频在线观看 | 中文字幕无码视频专区 | 超清纯白嫩大学生无码网站 | 国内揄拍国内精品浪潮av | 在线观看欧美精品 | 97国产精品理伦影院 | 国产亚洲精品线视频在线 | 国产三级欧美 | 夜夜高潮次次欢爽av女 | 国产伦精品一区二区三区照片 | 乱码人妻一区二区三区 | 亚洲色图15p | 黄色大片视频网站 | 中文字幕人妻熟在线影院 | 中文字幕在线观看你懂的 | 国产清纯白嫩初高中在线观看性色 | 中日韩亚洲人成无码网站 | 久久精品入口九色 | 成年日韩片av在线网站 | 国产bbb| 中文字幕网址在线 | 久久久久一级片 | 天天爱天天做天天av | 天天草天天射 | 国产喷水福利 | 人妻 日韩精品 中文字幕 | 天天爽夜夜 | 爽爽精品dvd蜜桃成熟时电影院 | 亚洲无人区一卡2卡三卡 | 性色av一区太久av19 | 无码高潮喷吹在线播放亚洲 | 亚洲a区视频 | 天天看a | 天天综合天天 | 国产全是老熟女太爽了 | 午夜无码区在线观看 | 国产成人精品日本亚洲77上位 | www午夜视频 | 亚洲成人免费中文字幕 | 日本熟妇人妻xxxxx人hd | 亚洲免费公开视频 | 国产欧美视频一区二区 | 中文字幕亚洲综合小综合在线 | 爱爱爱网 | 国产福利视频一区二区在线 | 手机精品视频 | 玖草影院 | 粉嫩呦福利视频导航大全 | 国产精品久久久久久久久久10秀 | 四川少妇高潮嗷嗷嗷大叫 | 97久久精品人人澡人人爽 | 特级毛片内射www无码 | 免费入口在线观看 | 国产又黄又猛又粗 | 明星乱亚洲 | 九九爱爱视频 | 中文字幕永久 | 91视频插插插 | 加比勒色综合久久 | 免费毛片网站在线观看 | 精品无码久久久久国产手机版 | 少妇久久免费视频 | 日韩三级毛片 | 国产热の有码热の无码视频 | 国产精品香蕉成人网在线观看 | 男人的天堂中文字幕 | 九九九久久久精品 | 人妻中文无码就熟专区 | 91av视频在线观看 | 免费午夜理论不卡 | 亚洲精品黄 | 国产aaa生活片 | www.youjizz.com久久 | 超清无码一区二区三区 |