色噜噜人体337p人体 I 超碰97观看 I 91久久香蕉国产日韩欧美9色 I 色婷婷我要去我去也 I 日本午夜a I 国产av高清怡春院 I 桃色精品 I 91香蕉国产 I 另类小说第一页 I 日操夜夜操 I 久久性色 I 日韩欧在线 I 国产深夜在线观看 I 免费的av I 18在线观看视频 I 他也色在线视频 I 亚洲熟女中文字幕男人总站 I 亚洲国产综合精品中文第一 I 人妻丰满熟av无码区hd I 新黄色网址 I 国产精品真实灌醉女在线播放 I 欧美巨大荫蒂茸毛毛人妖 I 国产一区欧美 I 欧洲亚洲1卡二卡三卡2021 I 国产亚洲欧美在线观看三区 I 97精品无人区乱码在线观看 I 欧美妇人 I 96精品在线视频 I 国产人免费视频在线观看 I 91麻豆国产福利在线观看

英語Lesson 9 到Lesson 12單元測試試題

時間:2021-06-10 19:36:42 試題 我要投稿

英語Lesson 9 到Lesson 12單元測試試題

  一、詞語解釋

英語Lesson 9 到Lesson 12單元測試試題

  從以下三個選項中,找出與不同顏色部分意思最接近的選項,Lesson 9 -Lesson 12 單元測試。

  1. Look! Over there, that’s Lily, a new student.

  A. 越過那頭B. 在那邊C. 那邊上方

  2. They are in Row 2.

  A. 第二排 B. 兩排 C. 兩排之間

  3. Here you are.

  A. 你在這B. 這里有你C. 給你

  4. You must look after your watch.

  A. 照看、保管B. 看看C. 往后看

  答案:1.B 2. A 3. C 4. A

  二、選擇填空

  從以下四個選項中,選出正確的答案。

  1. They are _____ classmates

  A. we B. our C. me D. you

  2. A: Hello, Li Lei, who are they?

  B: _______ is Lily, and ______ is Lucy.

  A. It, it B. This, it C. This, this D. It, this

  3. I can’t find the broom. Can you _____ it?

  A. see B. look at C. look D. see at

  4. A: What _______ see in the picture?

  B: I can see a bed.

  A. I can B. you can C. can I D. can you

  5. This is ______ skirt.

  A. my B. mine C. me D. I

  6. A: _______ that man?

  B: He is Ann’s father.

  A. Whose B. Who’s C. Which D. What’s

  7. A map of China is _______ the wall.

  A. behind B. at C. on D. in

  8. Look at that hat! I think it’s _______

  A. of Lucy B. her C. Lucy D. Lucy’s

  9. A: What’s _______ ?

  B: It’s ten o’clock.

  A. this time B. a time C. time D. the time

  10. Our bedroom ______ very big.

  A. aren’t B. not is C. isn’t D. am not

  11. I get up _________ every day.

  A. at five to seven B. six o’clock C. at ten and eight D. nine half

  答案:1. B 2. C 3. A 4. D 5. A 6. B 7. C 8. D 9. D 10. C 11. A

  三 閱讀短文,判斷正(A),誤(B)。

  My name is Gao Hui. I am twenty-three. I teach (教書) in No.8 Middle School. I am an English teacher. In my class, I have forty students, nineteen girls and twenty-one boys. We have 4 classes a week (一周). I love my students.

  Lucy and Lily are new students. They are twin sisters. They look the same. They are American. They are eleven. Han Mei is their good friend. She often (經(jīng)常) looks after them.

  ( ) 1. Lucy is English.

  ( ) 2. Lucy and Lily are American girls.

  ( ) 3. They are twins and they look the same.

  ( ) 4. Gao Hui is an English teacher.

  ( ) 5. The twin sisters often look after Han Mei.

  答案:1. B 2. A 3. A 4. A 5. B

  四、完型填空

  閱讀短文,并從四個選項中,選擇正確的答案,英語試題《Lesson 9 -Lesson 12 單元測試》。

  A

  My name is Jim Green. I 1 a student. I am in Class Two, Grade One 2 No. 8 Middle School. I have a sister. 3 name is Kate.

  Look! This is 4 old picture of my family. You can 5 my father, my mother and my brother. We look very happy (高興). Kate is 6 a blue coat. Here is a cat, and 7 a Chinese cat. 8 name is Miaomiao.

  ( ) 1. A. is B. are C. be D. am

  ( ) 2. A. in B. at C. on D. near

  ( ) 3. A. She B. He C. Her D. His

  ( ) 4. A. a B. / C. an D. the

  ( ) 5. A. see B. watch C. read D. look

  ( ) 6. A. behind B. at C. in D. on

  ( ) 7. A. it B. it’s C. It’s D. It

  ( ) 8. A. It B. Its C. Is D. It’s

  B

  We live in the “computer age (時代)”. People, like scientists, teachers, and even students use computers to do 1 work. But more than 30 years ago, 2 couldn’t do much. They were very big and expensive. Very 3 people were interested in them and knew how to use them. Today computers are smaller and 4 . Since they are useful, many people like to use them, even at home.

  Computers 5 very important because they can work 6 than men and make fewer mistakes. Computers can 7 people do a lot of work. Writers use computers to write. Teachers use them to teach and students use them to study. Computers can also remember what you put 8 them. Computers are very 9 . They are our good friends. Do you want to 10 a computer?

  ( ) 1. A all kinds of B. many C. much D. a lot

  ( ) 2. A. teachers B. students C. computers D. TV

  ( ) 3. A. a few B. few C. little D. a little

  ( ) 4. A. cheaper B. cheap C. expensive D. more expensive

  ( ) 5. A. is becoming B. becomes C. become D. has become

  ( ) 6. A. quickly B. quick C. fast D. faster

  ( ) 7. A. help B. tell C. ask D. stop

  ( ) 8. A. on B. into C. up D. to

  ( ) 9. A. heavy B. careful C. beautiful D. helpful

  ( ) 10. A. lend B. pay C. have D. sell

  答案:

  A:1. D 2. A 3. C 4. C 5. A 6. C 7. 8. B

  B: 1. A 2. C 3. B 4. A 5. C 6. A 7. A 8. B 9. D 10. C

  五、朗讀下列句子,并完成句中單詞。

  1. Jim has a big f_mily.

  2. The balls are u_der the desk.

  3. A: What’s on the wall?

  B: There are two m_ ps.

  4. This is a picture of our cl_ssr_ _m.

  5. A: Thanks very much.

  B: You’re w_ _c_ me.

  答案:1. family 2. under 3. maps 4. classroom 5. welcome

【英語Lesson 9 到Lesson 12單元測試試題】相關(guān)文章:

Lesson 12說課稿11-07

Lesson 12說課稿11-07

英語lesson12教學設(shè)計06-21

英語 Lesson 12 The Palace Museum教學反思02-22

大班英語《lesson 22》11-26

高中英語作文:an unforgettable lesson,an unforgettable lesson范文08-30

英語 Lesson 12 The Palace Museum優(yōu)秀教學反思06-16

Lesson 4111-30

英語 Lesson Nine的教學設(shè)計06-12

主站蜘蛛池模板: 国产黄色tv | 韩国一区二区三区在线观看 | 超碰在线人人 | 国产 亚洲 中文在线 字幕 | 国产欧美另类久久久精品不卡 | 久久精品亚洲一区二区三区画质 | 国产精华一区二区三区 | 久久99久国产精品66 | 日本xxxxx在线观看 | 一色桃子656中文字幕 | 美女张开腿喷水高潮 | 性高湖久久久久久久久免费 | 日韩中文字幕午夜视频 | 欧美性黑人极品hd另类 | 成人性无码专区免费视频 | 国内av在线播放 | 中国少妇90后xxxx做受 | 欧美高清成人 | 丰满少妇高潮惨叫久久久一 | 国产偷国产偷亚洲高清日韩 | 亚洲国产成人久久一区久久 | 在线91网| 成人性做爰aaa片免费看 | 日韩在线视频线视频免费网站 | 日本猛少妇色xxxxx猛叫 | 国产精品成人免费精品自在线观看 | 中文字幕伦理片 | 无码av一区在线观看免费 | 日韩欧美高清一区二区 | 免费黄色在线观看 | 好男人在线社区www在线观看视频 | av生活片| 欧美激情 一区 | 毛片视频软件 | 亚洲国产成人91porn | 97久久久久人妻精品区一 | 亚洲国产成人精品福利在线观看 | 国产亚洲视频在线 | 粉嫩毛片| 97免费视频在线观看 | 欧洲av在线 | 国产精品短视频一区 | 黄色免费网站视频 | 国产日日骚 | 欧美激情在线看 | 国av在线 | 99久久国产露脸精品竹菊传媒 | 精品国产乱码久久久久乱码 | 日日摸夜夜添无码无码av | 欧美成人午夜精品免费 | 欧美高清性色生活片免费观看 | 国产福利99 | 国产精品久久久久久久久久久久午 | 国产人妻大战黑人20p | 免费无码h肉动漫在线观看 日韩欧美国产激情 | 高清不卡毛片 | 裸体喂奶一级裸片 | 在线精品视频一区二区三四 | 久久无码av一区二区三区电影网 | 毛茸茸性猛交xxxx | 一区二区三区激情视频 | 国产精品高清一区二区三区不卡 | 国产寡妇树林野战在线播放 | 极品美女扒开粉嫩小泬图片 | jjzz日| 少妇日韩 | 无码免费h成年动漫在线观看 | 娜娜麻豆国产电影 | 午夜av成人| 国产又黄的视频 | 亚洲国产成人av | 武侠古典av | 婷婷久久久久 | 伊人久久大香线蕉av最新午夜 | 无码专区人妻诱中文字幕 | sm调教视频一区 | 国产黄色aaa| 亚洲一区二区黄 | 国产精品18久久久久久首页狼 | 亚洲乱码国产乱码精品精的特点 | 国产偷国产偷亚洲清高动态图 | 亚洲va久久久噜噜噜久久天堂 | 中文字幕在线观看一区二区 | 99九九99九九九视频精品 | 国产黄色免费大片 | 久久精品久久精品久久精品 | 日韩三级一区 | 亚洲精品欧美综合一区二区 | 亚洲人成亚洲人成在线观看 | 香蕉啪啪网| 国产黄a三级三级三级老年人 | 久久不见久久见www日本网 | 国产人妻一区二区三区四区五区六 | 福利视频入口 | 久久激情综合 | 免费人成视频在线观看视频 | 国产高清免费av | 韩国毛片网 | 超黄网站在线观看 |